Secondary air pump

Secondary Air Pump
Meat Code
9600
(Quality Part)
Operating Mode: Electric
Barcode: 803341943055
Audi A3 (8P1)
VW Golf VI 1.6

producer and modelversions
AUDI
A3 (8L1)
1.6
74Kw 101CV 1595cc
Engine Code: APF
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
1.8
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
Engine Code: APG
A3 (8P1)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Engine Code: BGU,BSE,BSF
A3 Convertible (8P7)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
A3 Sportback (8PA)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Engine Code: BGU,BSE,BSF
A4 (8D2, B5)
1.6
74Kw 100CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: ANA
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
1.8
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: ARG
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
1.8 quattro
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: ARG
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: ANB,AWT
1.8 T quattro
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: ANB,AWT
2.4
121Kw 165CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: AML,ARJ
2.4
120Kw 163CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
Engine Code: AMM
2.4 quattro
121Kw 165CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: AML,ARJ
2.8
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: AMX,AQD
2.8 quattro
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: AMX,AQD
A4 (8E2, B6)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
1.8 T
120Kw 163CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
1.8 T
140Kw 190CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
1.8 T quattro
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
1.8 T quattro
120Kw 163CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
1.8 T quattro
140Kw 190CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
2.0
96Kw 130CV 1984cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
2.4
125Kw 170CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
2.4
120Kw 163CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
3.0
162Kw 220CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
3.0
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
3.0 quattro
162Kw 220CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
3.0 quattro
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
A4 (8EC, B7)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
1.8 T
120Kw 163CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
1.8 T quattro
120Kw 163CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
2.0
96Kw 130CV 1984cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
3.0
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
3.0 quattro
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
A4 Avant (8D5, B5)
1.6
74Kw 100CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: ANA
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
1.8
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: ARG
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
1.8 quattro
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: ARG
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: ANB,AWT
1.8 T quattro
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: ANB,AWT
2.4
121Kw 165CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: AML,ARJ
2.4
120Kw 163CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
Engine Code: AMM
2.4 quattro
121Kw 165CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: AML,ARJ
2.8
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: AMX,AQD
2.8 quattro
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Engine Code: AMX,AQD
A4 Avant (8E5, B6)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
1.8 T
120Kw 163CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
1.8 T
140Kw 190CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
1.8 T quattro
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
1.8 T quattro
120Kw 163CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
1.8 T quattro
140Kw 190CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
2.0
96Kw 130CV 1984cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
2.4
125Kw 170CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
2.4
120Kw 163CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
3.0
162Kw 220CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
3.0
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
3.0 quattro
162Kw 220CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
3.0 quattro
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
A4 Avant (8ED, B7)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
1.8 T
120Kw 163CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
1.8 T quattro
120Kw 163CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
2.0
96Kw 130CV 1984cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
3.0
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
3.0 quattro
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7)
1.8 T
120Kw 163CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
1.8 T quattro
120Kw 163CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
2.0
96Kw 130CV 1984cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
2.4
125Kw 170CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
2.4
120Kw 163CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
3.0
162Kw 220CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
3.0
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
3.0 quattro
162Kw 220CV 2976cc
Chassis number from: 8E 1 000 001
Chassis number to: 8E 5 400 000
A6 (4B2, C5)
1.8
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 4B 1 120 001
Engine Code: ARH
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ANB,AWT
1.8 T quattro
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ANB,AWT
2.4
121Kw 165CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ALF,AML,ARJ
2.4
100Kw 136CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
2.4
125Kw 170CV 2393cc
2.4
120Kw 163CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: AMM
2.4 quattro
121Kw 165CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ALF,AML,ARJ
2.4 quattro
125Kw 170CV 2393cc
2.8
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ALG,AMX,AQD
2.8 quattro
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ALG,AMX,AQD
3.0
162Kw 220CV 2976cc
3.0 quattro
162Kw 220CV 2976cc
3.0 quattro
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
A6 (4F2, C6)
2.4
130Kw 177CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4F 5 000 001
2.4 quattro
130Kw 177CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4F 5 000 001
2.8 FSI
162Kw 220CV 2773cc
2.8 FSI quattro
162Kw 220CV 2773cc
3.0 TFSI quattro
220Kw 299CV 2995cc
3.0 TFSI quattro
213Kw 290CV 2995cc
4.2 quattro
246Kw 335CV 4163cc
Chassis number from: 4F 5 000 001
A6 Allroad (4FH, C6)
3.0 TFSI quattro
213Kw 290CV 2995cc
A6 Avant (4B5, C5)
1.8
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 4B 1 120 001
Engine Code: ARH
Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ANB,AWT
1.8 T quattro
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ANB,AWT
2.4
121Kw 165CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ALF,AML,ARJ
2.4
100Kw 136CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
2.4
125Kw 170CV 2393cc
2.4
120Kw 163CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: AMM
2.4 quattro
121Kw 165CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ALF,AML,ARJ
2.4 quattro
125Kw 170CV 2393cc
2.8
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ALG,AMX,AQD
2.8 quattro
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
Chassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ALG,AMX,AQD
3.0
162Kw 220CV 2976cc
3.0 quattro
162Kw 220CV 2976cc
A6 Avant (4F5, C6)
2.4
130Kw 177CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4F 5 000 001
2.4 quattro
130Kw 177CV 2393cc
Chassis number from: 4F 5 000 001
2.8 FSI
162Kw 220CV 2773cc
2.8 FSI quattro
162Kw 220CV 2773cc
3.0 TFSI quattro
220Kw 299CV 2995cc
3.0 TFSI quattro
213Kw 290CV 2995cc
4.2 quattro
246Kw 335CV 4163cc
Chassis number from: 4F 5 000 001
A8 (4E2, 4E8)
3.0
162Kw 220CV 2976cc
3.0
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
3.0 quattro
160Kw 218CV 2976cc
3.7 quattro
206Kw 280CV 3697cc
4.2 quattro
246Kw 335CV 4172cc
6.0 W12 quattro
331Kw 450CV 5998cc
Q7 (4LB)
4.2 FSI quattro
257Kw 350CV 4163cc
TT (8N3)
3.2 VR6 quattro
184Kw 250CV 3189cc
TT Roadster (8N9)
3.2 VR6 quattro
184Kw 250CV 3189cc
FORD
GALAXY (WGR)
2.8 V6
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
PORSCHE
CAYENNE (9PA)
3.2
184Kw 250CV 3189cc
SEAT
ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9)
1.8 T 20V
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Engine Code: AWC
2.0 i
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
Engine Code: ATM
2.8 V6
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
Engine Code: AYL
2.8 V6 4motion
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
Engine Code: AYL
ALTEA (5P1)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
not for engine code: BSF
1.6 LPG
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
not for engine code: BSF
1.6 LPG
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
1.6 Multifuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
CORDOBA (6L2)
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
Engine Code: AZL
EXEO (3R2)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
EXEO ST (3R5)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
IBIZA III (6L1)
2.0
85Kw 116CV 1984cc
Chassis number from: 6L 2 000 001
Engine Code: AZL
LEON (1M1)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Engine Code: BFQ
1.8 20V
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
Engine Code: APG
2.8
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
2.8 Cupra 4
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
LEON (1P1)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
1.6 LPG
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 1P 6 000 001
1.6 MultiFuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
TOLEDO II (1M2)
1.8 20V
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
Chassis number from: 1M X 000 001
Chassis number to: 1M X 025 000
Engine Code: APG
2.3 V5 20V
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
Chassis number from: 1M X 000 001
Chassis number to: 1M X 025 000
TOLEDO III (5P2)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
not for engine code: BSF
SKODA
FABIA I (6Y2)
2.0
85Kw 116CV 1984cc
FABIA I Combi (6Y5)
2.0
85Kw 116CV 1984cc
FABIA I Saloon (6Y3)
2.0
85Kw 116CV 1984cc
OCTAVIA I (1U2)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
2.0
85Kw 116CV 1984cc
Engine Code: AQY,AZH,AZJ
OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
2.0
85Kw 116CV 1984cc
Engine Code: AQY,AZH,AZJ
2.0 4x4
85Kw 116CV 1984cc
OCTAVIA II (1Z3)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1Z 4 000 001
Engine Code: CCSA
1.6 LPG
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 1Z 9 000 001
1.6 MultiFuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1Z 4 000 001
Engine Code: CCSA
OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1Z 4 000 001
Engine Code: CCSA
1.6 LPG
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 1Z 9 000 001
1.6 MultiFuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1Z 4 000 001
Engine Code: CCSA
SUPERB I (3U4)
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
2.8 V6
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
2.8 V6
140Kw 190CV 2771cc
VOLKSWAGEN
BORA (1J2)
1.6
74Kw 101CV 1595cc
Engine Code: APF
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1J Y 000 001
Engine Code: AQY
2.0 4motion
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
2.3 V5
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
2.3 V5 4motion
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
2.8 V6 4motion
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
BORA Variant (1J6)
1.6
74Kw 100CV 1595cc
Engine Code: APF
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
2.0 4motion
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
2.3 V5
110Kw 150CV 2324cc
2.3 V5
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
2.3 V5 4motion
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
2.8 V6 4motion
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
2.8 VR6
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Engine Code: BGU,BSE
1.6 BiFuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
CADDY III Variant (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Engine Code: BGU,BSE
1.6 BiFuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
GOLF IV (1J1)
1.6
74Kw 100CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 1J Y 000 001
Engine Code: APF
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
2.0 4motion
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1J Y 000 001
Engine Code: AZH
2.3 V5
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
Chassis number from: 1J W 000 001
2.3 V5 4motion
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
Chassis number from: 1J W 000 001
2.8 V6 4motion
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1J W 000 001
Engine Code: AQP,AUE
GOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7)
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
Chassis number from: 1E 1 000 001
Engine Code: AWG
GOLF IV Variant (1J5)
1.6
74Kw 101CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 1J Y 000 001
Engine Code: APF
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1J Y 000 001
Engine Code: AVU
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1J Y 000 001
Engine Code: AQY
2.0 4motion
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1J Y 000 001
Engine Code: AZH
2.0 Bi-Fuel
85Kw 116CV 1984cc
2.3 V5
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
Chassis number from: 1J W 000 001
2.3 V5 4motion
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
Chassis number from: 1J W 000 001
2.8 V6 4motion
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1J W 000 001
Engine Code: AQP,AUE
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1K 9 900 001
Engine Code: BSE
1.6 BiFuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 1K 9 900 001
1.6 MultiFuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1K 9 900 001
Engine Code: CCSA
GOLF V (1K1)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1K 4 000 001
Engine Code: BGU
GOLF V Variant (1K5)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Engine Code: BSE,BSF
GOLF VI (5K1)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1K 9 400 001
Engine Code: BSE,BSF,CCSA
1.6 BiFuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number from: 1K 9 400 001
1.6 MultiFuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1K 9 400 001
Engine Code: CCSA
GOLF VI Variant (AJ5)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Block Separation:
Chassis number from: 1K 9 400 001
Engine Code: BSE,BSF,CCSA
1.6 MultiFuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
JETTA III (1K2)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Engine Code: BSE,CCSA
1.6 MultiFuel
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Engine Code: AWU,AWV,BKF
1.8 T
132Kw 180CV 1781cc
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
Engine Code: AEG
2.3 V5
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
RSI 3.2 4motion (1C9)
165Kw 224CV 3188cc
NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
PASSAT (3B2)
1.6
74Kw 101CV 1595cc
1.8
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
1.8 Syncro/4motion
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
2.3 VR5
110Kw 150CV 2324cc
2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion
110Kw 150CV 2324cc
2.8 V6
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
PASSAT (3B3)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
1.8 T 20V
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Engine Code: AWT
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
Engine Code: AZM
2.0 4motion
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
2.3 V5
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
2.3 V5 4motion
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
2.8 4motion
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
4.0 W8 4motion
202Kw 275CV 3999cc
PASSAT (3C2)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number to: 3C B 050 000
Engine Code: BSE
PASSAT Variant (3B5)
1.6
74Kw 101CV 1595cc
1.8
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
1.8 Syncro/4motion
92Kw 125CV 1781cc
1.8 T
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
2.3 VR5
110Kw 150CV 2324cc
2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion
110Kw 150CV 2324cc
2.8 V6
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
PASSAT Variant (3B6)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
1.8 T 20V
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
2.0 4motion
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
2.3 VR5
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
2.3 VR5 4motion
125Kw 170CV 2324cc
2.8 4motion
142Kw 193CV 2771cc
4.0 W8 4motion
202Kw 275CV 3999cc
PASSAT Variant (3C5)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Chassis number to: 3C B 050 000
Engine Code: BSE
POLO CLASSIC (6V2)
100 1.6
74Kw 100CV 1595cc
SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)
1.8 T 20V
110Kw 150CV 1781cc
Engine Code: AWC
2.0
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
Engine Code: ATM
2.0 LPG
85Kw 115CV 1984cc
2.8 V6 24V
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
2.8 V6 24V 4motion
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7)
3.2 V6
162Kw 220CV 3189cc
3.2 V6
177Kw 241CV 3189cc
4.2 V8
228Kw 310CV 4172cc
4.2 V8 FSI
257Kw 350CV 4163cc
TOURAN (1T1, 1T2)
1.6
75Kw 102CV 1595cc
Engine Code: BGU,BSE
TRANSPORTER IV Box (70XA)
2.8 VR6
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
TRANSPORTER IV Bus (70XB, 70XC, 7DB, 7DW, 7DK)
2.8 VR6
150Kw 204CV 2792cc
ProducerOEM Code
AUDI06A959253B
AUDI06A959253E
FORD1110702
FORDYM219A486AA
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.01
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.01.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.03
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.03.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.08
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.08.0
PORSCHE95560560100
PORSCHE95560560101
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l.81.312
SEAT06A959253B
SEAT06A959253E
SKODA06A959253B
SKODA06A959253E
VOLKSWAGEN06A959253B
VOLKSWAGEN06A959253E
VW / AUDI06A959253B
VW / AUDI06A959253E
      (Mobile Web Site) - All right reserved © 2018 Meat&Doria S.r.l. (copyright) - P.IVA 04950040016