We would like to inform that MEAT & DORIA S.R.L. will be closed on the 1th and 2th of November for Bank Holiday

Ignition coil

Ignition Coil
Meat Code
10606E
(Quality Part)
Number of Poles: 7
Quality: EQUIVALENT
Barcode: 808888960457

Alternatives
10606
(Genuine Part)
Number of Poles: 7

producer and modelversions
CHEVROLET
AVEO Hatchback (T300)
1.4 Turbo
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
CRUZE Hatchback (J305)
1.4
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
CRUZE Station Wagon (J308)
1.4
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
ORLANDO (J309)
1.4
103Kw 140CV 1362cc
TRAX
1.4
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 AWD
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
OPEL
ADAM (M13)
1.2
51Kw 69CV 1229cc
1.4
64Kw 87CV 1398cc
1.4
74Kw 101CV 1398cc
1.4 LPG
64Kw 87CV 1398cc
AGILA (A) (H00)
1.2 16V Twinport (F68)
59Kw 80CV 1229cc
Engine Code: Z 12 XEP
AMPERA (R12)
EV 150
111Kw 151CV 1398cc
ASTRA G Estate (T98)
1.4 (F35)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
ASTRA G Hatchback (T98)
1.4 (F08, F48)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
ASTRA G Saloon (T98)
1.4 (F69)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
ASTRA H (A04)
1.2 (L48)
59Kw 80CV 1229cc
Engine Code: Z 12 XEP
1.4 (L48)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
1.4 LPG (L48)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
ASTRA H Estate (A04)
1.4 (L35)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
1.4 LPG (L35)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
ASTRA H GTC (A04)
1.2 (L08)
59Kw 80CV 1229cc
Engine Code: Z 12 XEP
1.4 (L08)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
ASTRA J (P10)
1.4 (68)
64Kw 87CV 1398cc
1.4 (68)
74Kw 100CV 1398cc
1.4 LPG (68)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 Turbo (68)
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
1.4 Turbo (68)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
ASTRA J GTC
1.4 (08)
74Kw 101CV 1398cc
1.4 (08)
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
1.4 (08)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
ASTRA J Saloon
1.4 (69)
74Kw 101CV 1398cc
Engine Code: A 14 XER
1.4 Turbo (69)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NET
1.4 Turbo (69)
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NEL
ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10)
1.4 (35)
74Kw 101CV 1398cc
1.4 LPG (35)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 Turbo (35)
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
1.4 Turbo (35)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
CASCADA (W13)
1.4
88Kw 120CV 1362cc
1.4 Turbo
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
COMBO Box Body / Estate
1.4 16V
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
COMBO Tour
1.4
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
CORSA C (X01)
1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)
59Kw 80CV 1229cc
Engine Code: Z 12 XEP
1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
CORSA C Box (X01)
1.2 (F08, W5L)
59Kw 80CV 1229cc
Engine Code: Z 12 XEP
1.4 (W5L, F08)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
CORSA D (S07)
1.2 (L08, L68)
59Kw 80CV 1229cc
1.2 (L08, L68)
51Kw 69CV 1229cc
1.2 (L08, L68)
63Kw 86CV 1229cc
1.2 LPG (L08, L68)
61Kw 83CV 1229cc
1.2 LPG (L08, L68)
63Kw 86CV 1229cc
1.2 LPG (L08, L68)
59Kw 80CV 1229cc
1.4 (L08, L68)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
1.4 (L08, L68)
64Kw 87CV 1398cc
1.4 (L08, L68)
74Kw 100CV 1398cc
1.4 (L08, L68)
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG (L08, L68)
64Kw 87CV 1398cc
1.4 LPG (L08, L68)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
CORSA D Van (S07)
1.2 (L08)
51Kw 69CV 1229cc
1.2 (L08)
59Kw 80CV 1229cc
1.2 (L08)
63Kw 86CV 1229cc
INSIGNIA A (G09)
1.4 (68)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG (68)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09)
1.4 (69)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG (69)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NET
INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09)
1.4 (35)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG (35)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NET
MERIVA A MPV (X03)
1.4 16V Twinport (E75)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
MERIVA B MPV (S10)
1.4 (75)
74Kw 100CV 1398cc
1.4 (75)
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
1.4 (75)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG (75)
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)
1.4 (_76)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 4x4 (_76)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG (_76)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
TIGRA TwinTop (X04)
1.4 (R97)
66Kw 90CV 1364cc
Engine Code: Z 14 XEP
ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12)
1.4 (75)
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
1.4 (75)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG (75)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
VAUXHALL
ADAM (M13)
1.2
51Kw 69CV 1229cc
1.4
64Kw 87CV 1398cc
Engine Code: A 14 XEL
1.4
74Kw 101CV 1398cc
Engine Code: A 14 XER
ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10)
1.4
74Kw 100CV 1398cc
1.4
64Kw 87CV 1398cc
1.4 Turbo
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
1.4 Turbo
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate (P10)
1.4
74Kw 101CV 1398cc
1.4 Turbo
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 Turbo
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NEL
ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10)
1.4
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
1.4
74Kw 101CV 1398cc
1.4
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
ASTRA Mk VI (J) Saloon (P10)
1.4
74Kw 101CV 1398cc
Engine Code: A 14 XER
1.4 Turbo
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NET
CASCADA Convertible (W13)
1.4
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NET
CORSA Mk III (D) (S07)
1.2
51Kw 69CV 1229cc
1.2 i 16V
63Kw 86CV 1229cc
1.2 LPG
63Kw 86CV 1229cc
Engine Code: A 12 XER
1.4
64Kw 87CV 1398cc
Engine Code: A 14 XEL
1.4
74Kw 101CV 1398cc
1.4
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NEL
1.4 LPG
64Kw 87CV 1398cc
CORSAVAN Mk III (D) (S07)
1.2
51Kw 69CV 1229cc
INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Hatchback (G09)
1.4 (68)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG (68)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NET
INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Saloon (G09)
1.4 (69)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG (69)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NET
INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09)
1.4 (35)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG (35)
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NET
MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10)
1.4
74Kw 101CV 1398cc
Engine Code: A 14 XER
1.4
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
1.4
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NEL
MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13)
1.4 4x4
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NET
ZAFIRA Mk III (P12)
1.4
88Kw 120CV 1364cc
1.4
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
1.4 LPG
103Kw 140CV 1364cc
Engine Code: A 14 NET
ProducerOEM Code
GENERAL MOTORS25198623
OPEL01208092
OPEL01208093
OPEL01208096
OPEL025198623
OPEL055573735
OPEL055575499
OPEL055577898
OPEL055579072
OPEL1208092
OPEL1208093
OPEL1208096
OPEL25198623
OPEL55573735
OPEL55575499
OPEL55577898
OPEL55579072
      (Mobile Web Site) - All right reserved © 2018 Meat&Doria S.r.l. (copyright) - P.IVA 04950040016