Secondary air pump

Meat Code: 9600

Secondary air pump
9600
Operating ModeElectric
Barcode803341943055
Producer AUDI
modelA6 (4B2, C5)
type2.4
Kw121
hp165
cc2393
n. cil.6
from02.1997
to01.2005
motor codeAGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ
versionsChassis number from: 4B Y 120 001
Engine Code: ALF,AML,ARJ
NoteSecondary Air Pump
ProducerOEM Code
AUDI06A959253B
AUDI06A959253E
FORD1110702
FORDYM219A486AA
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.01
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.01.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.03
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.03.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.08
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.08.0
PORSCHE95560560100
PORSCHE95560560101
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l.81.312
SEAT06A959253B
SEAT06A959253E
SKODA06A959253B
SKODA06A959253E
VOLKSWAGEN06A959253B
VOLKSWAGEN06A959253E
VW / AUDI06A959253B
VW / AUDI06A959253E
      (Mobile Web Site) - All right reserved © 2018 Meat&Doria S.r.l. (copyright) - P.IVA 04950040016