On Wednesday 15th August our company will be closed for Bank Holiday.

Secondary air pump

Meat Code: 9600

Secondary air pump
9600
Operating ModeElectric
Barcode803341943055
Producer SEAT
modelIBIZA III (6L1)
type2.0
Kw85
hp116
cc1984
n. cil.4
from04.2002
to11.2009
motor codeBBX, AZL
versionsChassis number from: 6L 2 000 001
Engine Code: AZL
NoteSecondary Air Pump
ProducerOEM Code
AUDI06A959253B
AUDI06A959253E
FORD1110702
FORDYM219A486AA
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.01
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.01.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.03
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.03.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.08
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.08.0
PORSCHE95560560100
PORSCHE95560560101
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l.81.312
SEAT06A959253B
SEAT06A959253E
SKODA06A959253B
SKODA06A959253E
VOLKSWAGEN06A959253B
VOLKSWAGEN06A959253E
VW / AUDI06A959253B
VW / AUDI06A959253E
      (Mobile Web Site) - All right reserved © 2018 Meat&Doria S.r.l. (copyright) - P.IVA 04950040016