Secondary air pump

Meat Code: 9600

Secondary air pump
9600
Operating ModeElectric
Barcode803341943055
Producer AUDI
modelA3 (8P1)
type1.6
Kw75
hp102
cc1595
n. cil.4
from05.2003
to08.2012
motor codeBGU, BSE, BSF
versionsEngine Code: BGU,BSE,BSF
NoteSecondary Air Pump
ProducerOEM Code
AUDI06A959253B
AUDI06A959253E
FORD1110702
FORDYM219A486AA
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.01
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.01.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.03
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.03.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.08
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.08.0
PORSCHE95560560100
PORSCHE95560560101
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l.81.312
SEAT06A959253B
SEAT06A959253E
SKODA06A959253B
SKODA06A959253E
VOLKSWAGEN06A959253B
VOLKSWAGEN06A959253E
VW / AUDI06A959253B
VW / AUDI06A959253E
      (Mobile Web Site) - All right reserved © 2018 Meat&Doria S.r.l. (copyright) - P.IVA 04950040016