On Wednesday 15th August our company will be closed for Bank Holiday.

Secondary air pump

Meat Code: 9600

Secondary air pump
9600
Operating ModeElectric
Barcode803341943055
Producer AUDI
modelA4 Avant (8D5, B5)
type1.6
Kw75
hp102
cc1595
n. cil.4
from07.2000
to09.2001
motor codeALZ
versionsChassis number from: 8D Y 100 001
NoteSecondary Air Pump
ProducerOEM Code
AUDI06A959253B
AUDI06A959253E
FORD1110702
FORDYM219A486AA
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.01
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.01.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.03
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.03.0
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.08
MS Motor Service Deutschland GmbH7.22738.08.0
PORSCHE95560560100
PORSCHE95560560101
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l.81.312
SEAT06A959253B
SEAT06A959253E
SKODA06A959253B
SKODA06A959253E
VOLKSWAGEN06A959253B
VOLKSWAGEN06A959253E
VW / AUDI06A959253B
VW / AUDI06A959253E
      (Mobile Web Site) - All right reserved © 2018 Meat&Doria S.r.l. (copyright) - P.IVA 04950040016