Ignition coil

Meat Code: 10606

Ignition coil
10606
Number of Poles7
Barcode803341940093
Producer VAUXHALL
modelCASCADA Convertible (W13)
type1.4
Kw88
hp120
cc1364
n. cil.4
from02.2013
motor codeA 14 NEL
versionsEngine Code: A 14 NEL
NoteIgnition Coil
ProducerOEM Code
BERUZSE185
OPEL01208092
OPEL01208093
OPEL01208096
OPEL055573735
OPEL055575499
OPEL055577898
OPEL055579072
OPEL1208092
OPEL1208093
OPEL1208096
OPEL55573735
OPEL55575499
OPEL55577898
OPEL55579072
ROBERT BOSCH GMBH0 986 221 096
S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l.85.30405
      (Mobile Web Site) - All right reserved © 2018 Meat&Doria S.r.l. (copyright) - P.IVA 04950040016